Israel U19 Elite Division
дек 13, 2025 at 13:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
1:1
Hapoel Hadera U19

Israel U19 Elite Division: Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19 on 13 Dec 2025 finished 1:1.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.9 scored and 1.9 conceded per game.

Hapoel Hadera U19 are in good form: 4-4-2 in their last 10, 2.9 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 80% of Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19's games and 80% of Hapoel Hadera U19's.

Head-to-head (3): Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 1, Hapoel Hadera U19 1, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (10%) · also likely 1:2 (9%)

Match statistics

Possession
57%
43%
Shots on target
5
3
Shots off target
12
7
Corners
5
3
Dangerous attacks
67
56
Yellow cards
0
2

Detailed statistics

Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricHNHHTotalHNHHTotal
Matches played20202020
Total less11 55%10 50%10 50%12 60%
Total more9 45%10 50%10 50%8 40%
Matches home / away20202020
Total less (home / away)14 70%8 40%12 60%9 45%
Total more (home / away)6 30%12 60%8 40%11 55%
Individual total (home / away)1,602,754,355,853,859,70
Individual total (overall)2,202,404,605,704,209,90
Avg total4,454,804,639,758,559,15
Avg total (home / away)3,305,254,288,809,309,05
Avg opponents' total2,252,404,654,054,358,40
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,702,504,202,955,458,40
Predicted total4,449,48

Last 10 matches

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U1910 matches
Both teams to score90%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored9 / 10
Hapoel Hadera U1910 matches
Both teams to score90%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 5 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.02.20Israel U19 Elite DivisionHapoel Hadera U19Hapoel Nof HaGalil U1901123534433211
25.02.20Youth CupHapoel Nof HaGalil U19Hapoel Hadera U192345%55%5541133435301

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,60X3,7522,15
Total 3,25O1,95U1,85
AH +0,2511,8321,98
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home