Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 22:00SpainAustria
Iraq Premier Division
мар 29, 2026 at 15:30
FT
AL Masafee
1:1
Al-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC

Iraq Premier Division: AL Masafee vs Al-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC on 29 Mar 2026 finished 1:1.

AL Masafee are in mixed form: 3-4-1 in their last 8, 1.3 scored and 1.1 conceded per game.

Al-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC are out of form: 2-4-3 in their last 9, 0.7 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 38% of AL Masafee's games and 11% of Al-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC's; both teams score in 50% and 33%.

Head-to-head (2): AL Masafee 0, Al-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC 1, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:0 (15%) · also likely 0:0 (15%)

Match statistics

59%
55%
Possession
1
1
Shots on target
7
14
Shots off target
5
1
Corners
53
88
Dangerous attacks
0
3
Yellow cards
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on100111
Corners312051
Dangerous294624425388
Fouls
Yellow020103

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 1,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricAMAHTotalAMAHTotalAMAHTotal
Matches played4620162016
Total less1 25%2 33%8 40%4 25%17 85%9 56%
Total more3 75%4 67%12 60%12 75%3 15%7 44%
Matches home / away13208208
Total less (home / away)0 0%1 33%8 40%2 25%17 85%4 50%
Total more (home / away)1 100%2 67%12 60%6 75%3 15%4 50%
Individual total (home / away)0,000,670,672,453,005,453,302,756,05
Individual total (overall)0,001,001,002,702,815,513,703,066,76
Avg total1,502,001,755,455,945,697,007,887,44
Avg total (home / away)2,002,672,335,106,505,807,207,887,54
Avg opponents' total1,501,002,502,753,135,883,304,818,11
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,002,004,002,653,506,153,905,139,03
Predicted total2,045,667,15

Last 10 matches

AL Masafee8 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets3 / 8
Scored4 / 8
Al-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC9 matches
Both teams to score33%
Clean sheets4 / 9
Scored5 / 9

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.03.26Iraq First DivisionAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SCAL Masafee2041344452422301

Against common opponents (2 months)

AL Masafee

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.03.26Iraq Premier DivisionAL AtesalatAL Masafee000000
22.02.26Iraq First DivisionAl HudodAL Masafee200%0%2081157664531

Al-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
07.03.26Iraq First DivisionAL AtesalatAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC2141%59%52344355552200
06.02.26Iraq Premier DivisionAl HudodAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC3147035568575401

Last matches (2 months)

AL Masafee DLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.03.26Iraq Premier DivisionAL AtesalatAL Masafee00000000
15.03.26Iraq First DivisionAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SCAL Masafee2041344452422301
22.02.26Iraq First DivisionAl HudodAL Masafee200%0%208115766453100
05.02.26Iraq Premier DivisionAL MasafeeAfak SC0202336155634410

Al-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC DWWLLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.03.26Iraq Premier DivisionAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SCNaft Al-Wasat000000000000
15.03.26Iraq Premier DivisionAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SCMasafi Al Janoob20003440422300
15.03.26Iraq First DivisionAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SCAL Masafee2041344452422301
07.03.26Iraq First DivisionAL AtesalatAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC2141%59%52344355552200
22.02.26Iraq First DivisionAl Hussein BaghdadAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC100%0%11256478413201
06.02.26Iraq Premier DivisionAl HudodAl-Hashd Al-Shaabi SC3147035568575401

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,30X2,7523,20
Total 1,75O1,90U1,90
AH -0,2512,0321,78
See full live table on ScanGoal → ← Back to home