Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
First League
май 26, 2026 at 15:00
🔔 enable push in settings
Not played
FC Urartu
vs
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris

FC Urartu host FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris in First League on 26 May 2026 at 15:00.

FC Urartu are out of form: 2-1-3 in their last 6, 0.7 scored and 1.8 conceded per game.

Head-to-head (3): FC Urartu 2, FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris 1, 0 draws.

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricFLTotalFLTotalFLTotal
Matches played20820202020
Total less8 40%3 38%10 50%9 45%13 65%12 60%
Total more12 60%5 63%10 50%11 55%7 35%8 40%
Matches home / away10420202020
Total less (home / away)4 40%1 25%11 55%13 65%15 75%12 60%
Total more (home / away)6 60%3 75%9 45%7 35%5 25%8 40%
Individual total (home / away)1,300,251,552,302,054,354,254,408,65
Individual total (overall)1,300,381,682,302,654,953,754,107,85
Avg total3,353,253,304,505,204,858,508,858,68
Avg total (home / away)3,503,503,504,754,204,488,359,108,73
Avg opponents' total2,052,884,932,202,554,754,754,759,50
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,203,255,452,452,154,604,104,708,80
Predicted total3,404,718,29

Last 10 matches

FC Urartu6 matches
Both teams to score17%
Clean sheets3 / 6
Scored3 / 6

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.03.23Armenia Premier LeagueFC UrartuFK Lernayin Artsakh Goris30835443339322
29.10.22Armenia Premier LeagueFK Lernayin Artsakh GorisFC Urartu120%0%131333333411
28.08.22Armenia Premier LeagueFC UrartuFK Lernayin Artsakh Goris230%330124292514

Against common opponents (2 months)

FC Urartu

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
29.04.26CupFC UrartuAndranik1061%39%804288665422
21.04.26First LeagueFC UrartuFC Van Charentsavan 2130000
15.04.26CupAndranikFC Urartu110%0%357630564400
14.04.26First LeagueBentonit IjevanFC Urartu100000
08.04.26First LeagueFC UrartuSyunik050000
28.03.26First LeagueAndranikFC Urartu420000

FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.05.26First LeagueFK Lernayin Artsakh GorisFC Van Charentsavan 2020000
11.05.26First LeagueBentonit IjevanFK Lernayin Artsakh Goris300000
04.05.26First LeagueFK Lernayin Artsakh GorisSyunik040000
25.04.26First LeagueAndranikFK Lernayin Artsakh Goris600000

Last matches (2 months)

FC Urartu LDLDWLLWWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.05.26First LeagueBKMA Vagharshapat 2FC Urartu300000
18.05.26Armenia Premier LeagueShirakFC Urartu0046%54%203548605801
14.05.26CupFC UrartuFC Noah240%0%8671336565410
11.05.26First LeagueFC UrartuNoah Yerevan 2000000
10.05.26Armenia Premier LeagueArarat YerevanFC Urartu0141%59%442331493451
06.05.26First LeagueShirak IIFC Urartu530000
03.05.26Armenia Premier LeagueFC UrartuArarat Armenia0243%57%377638412635
29.04.26CupFC UrartuAndranik1061%39%804288665422
27.04.26First LeagueMIKAFC Urartu230000
26.04.26Armenia Premier LeagueFC UrartuFC Van200%0%834347373312

FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris LLLLDLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.05.26First LeagueFK Lernayin Artsakh GorisFC Van Charentsavan 2020000
11.05.26First LeagueBentonit IjevanFK Lernayin Artsakh Goris300000
04.05.26First LeagueFK Lernayin Artsakh GorisSyunik040000
25.04.26First LeagueAndranikFK Lernayin Artsakh Goris600000
22.04.26First LeagueFK Lernayin Artsakh GorisArarat Armenia II110000
14.04.26First LeagueFC HayqFK Lernayin Artsakh Goris400000
07.04.26First LeagueFK Lernayin Artsakh GorisFC Araks130000
31.03.26First LeagueArarat Yerevan BFK Lernayin Artsakh Goris010000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home