Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
Regional League
окт 18, 2025 at 12:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Zubovo
3:0
FC Dubna

Regional League: FC Zubovo vs FC Dubna on 18 Oct 2025 finished 3:0.

FC Zubovo are in excellent form: 6-4-0 in their last 10, 3.0 scored and 1.6 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 11 and scoring in 11 straight.

FC Dubna are out of form: 0-0-2 in their last 2, 1.5 scored and 5.0 conceded per game.

Goals look likely: over 2.5 in 80% of FC Zubovo's games and 100% of FC Dubna's.

Head-to-head (1): FC Zubovo 1, FC Dubna 0, 0 draws.

Predicted: 4:1 (7%) · also likely 3:1 (7%)

Match statistics

Corners
11
3
Dangerous attacks
83
43
Yellow cards
2
2

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricFZFDTotalFZFDTotalFZFDTotal
Matches played117171
Total less0 0%1 100%7 100%1 100%3 43%0 0%
Total more1 100%0 0%0 0%0 0%4 57%1 100%
Matches home / away114141
Total less (home / away)0 0%1 100%4 100%1 100%2 50%0 0%
Total more (home / away)1 100%0 0%0 0%0 0%2 50%1 100%
Individual total (home / away)3,000,003,001,001,002,006,251,007,25
Individual total (overall)3,000,003,001,141,002,146,291,007,29
Avg total4,000,002,002,861,001,9311,5713,0012,29
Avg total (home / away)4,000,002,002,501,001,7510,2513,0011,63
Avg opponents' total1,000,001,001,710,001,715,2912,0017,29
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,000,001,001,500,001,504,0012,0016,00
Predicted total2,001,959,46

Last 10 matches

FC Zubovo10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored10 / 10
unbeaten 11scored 11 straight
FC Dubna2 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets0 / 2
Scored1 / 2

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

FC Zubovo W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.09.25Regional LeagueFC ZubovoDussh Zarya Krasnoznamensk310041873422

FC Dubna D

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.09.25Regional LeagueSsh Klin-2FC Dubna000000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home