Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·19:00EnglandCongo DR·23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance
3. Liga
май 13, 2026 at 15:00
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
0:1
Miedz II

3. Liga: Gornik Zabrze II vs Miedz II on 13 May 2026 finished 0:1.

Gornik Zabrze II are in good form: 5-2-3 in their last 10, 2.2 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Miedz II are in excellent form: 7-1-2 in their last 10, 2.2 scored and 1.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 70% of Gornik Zabrze II's games and 60% of Miedz II's; both teams score in 50% and 60%.

Head-to-head (4): Gornik Zabrze II 0, Miedz II 3, 1 draw.

Predicted: 2:1 (9%) · also likely 1:1 (9%)

Match statistics

65%
42%
Possession
0
1
Shots on target
8
3
Shots off target
13
2
Corners
52
32
Dangerous attacks
6
17
Fouls
2
2
Yellow cards
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on010001
Corners6270132
Dangerous282224105232
Fouls617617
Yellow101222

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricGZMITotalGZMITotalGZMITotal
Matches played8920202020
Total less5 63%5 56%12 60%12 60%6 30%7 35%
Total more3 38%4 44%8 40%8 40%14 70%13 65%
Matches home / away3520202020
Total less (home / away)1 33%3 60%13 65%12 60%11 55%11 55%
Total more (home / away)2 67%2 40%7 35%8 40%9 45%9 45%
Individual total (home / away)1,671,603,271,702,053,755,654,6510,30
Individual total (overall)2,131,783,902,251,904,156,655,3512,00
Avg total3,383,223,304,154,104,1312,0510,7511,40
Avg total (home / away)3,333,403,373,754,304,0310,109,459,78
Avg opponents' total1,251,442,691,902,204,105,405,4010,80
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,671,803,472,052,254,304,454,809,25
Predicted total3,334,0910,89

Last 10 matches

Gornik Zabrze II10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored7 / 10
Miedz II10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored9 / 10

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
24.10.253. LigaMiedz IIGornik Zabrze II217671374796624
09.05.253. LigaMiedz IIGornik Zabrze II21869479825851
23.10.243. LigaGornik Zabrze IIMiedz II1158%42%129613710713713
03.09.223. LigaGornik Zabrze IIMiedz II2152%50%4241121593620
16.04.223. LigaMiedz IIGornik Zabrze II3260%40%7761288842224
08.09.213. LigaGornik Zabrze IIMiedz II1052%48%233317213110
26.05.213. LigaGornik Zabrze IIMiedz II0140%60%012170971111
24.10.203. LigaMiedz IIGornik Zabrze II210%953741811422
23.11.193. LigaGornik Zabrze IIMiedz II210000

Against common opponents (2 months)

Gornik Zabrze II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.05.263. LigaSKRA CzestochowaGornik Zabrze II1253%47%67684938111015
01.05.263. LigaGornik Zabrze IILechia Zielona Gora0254%46%319140317612
10.04.263. LigaGornik Zabrze IIWarta Gorzow3146%54%3542711097821
13.03.263. LigaSleza WroclawGornik Zabrze II210%0%552745764601

Miedz II

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.05.263. LigaSleza WroclawMiedz II3237%63%688195594473000
01.05.263. LigaMiedz IIWarta Gorzow2044%56%93954948861100
18.04.263. LigaMiedz IILechia Zielona Gora020%0%000000000010
25.03.263. LigaSKRA CzestochowaMiedz II1053%47%64985037575310

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Gornik Zabrze II (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 4-1-0 (W-D-L), 3.2 scored / 0.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
10.04.263. LigaGornik Zabrze IIWarta Gorzow3146%54%354271109782100
20.03.263. LigaPolonia NysaGornik Zabrze II1241%59%388970975102500
06.03.263. LigaGornik Zabrze IILZS Starowice Dolne7067%33%1008611994631101
21.11.253. LigaPniowek Pawlowice SlaskieGornik Zabrze II1342%58%281789114286400
28.09.253. LigaGornik Zabrze IIZaglebie Lubin II1144%56%25695264342100

Miedz II (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-3-1 (W-D-L), 1.6 scored / 1.6 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.263. LigaKarkonosze Jelenia GoraMiedz II110000000000
11.04.263. LigaLKS Goczalkowice ZdrojMiedz II1268%32%354414690314300
28.03.263. LigaPolkowiceMiedz II3348%53%57638577942200
25.03.263. LigaSKRA CzestochowaMiedz II1053%47%64985037575310
07.03.263. LigaSparta KatowiceMiedz II2245%55%685149654113100

Last matches (2 months)

Gornik Zabrze II WLWWWDWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
09.05.263. LigaSKRA CzestochowaGornik Zabrze II1253%47%67684938111015
01.05.263. LigaGornik Zabrze IILechia Zielona Gora0254%46%319140317612
18.04.263. LigaZaglebie Lubin IIGornik Zabrze II0550%50%47714679881321
10.04.263. LigaGornik Zabrze IIWarta Gorzow3146%54%3542711097821
02.04.263. LigaSparta KatowiceGornik Zabrze II1247%53%654541529821
28.03.263. LigaGornik Zabrze IISlowianin Woliborz2253%47%221043283353
20.03.263. LigaPolonia NysaGornik Zabrze II1241%59%3889709751025
13.03.263. LigaSleza WroclawGornik Zabrze II210%0%552745764601

Miedz II LWDLWWDLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.05.263. LigaSleza WroclawMiedz II3237%63%688195594473000
01.05.263. LigaMiedz IIWarta Gorzow2044%56%93954948861100
25.04.263. LigaKarkonosze Jelenia GoraMiedz II110000000000
18.04.263. LigaMiedz IILechia Zielona Gora020%0%000000000010
11.04.263. LigaLKS Goczalkowice ZdrojMiedz II1268%32%354414690314300
04.04.263. LigaMiedz IIMKS Kluczbork31000000
28.03.263. LigaPolkowiceMiedz II3348%53%57638577942200
25.03.263. LigaSKRA CzestochowaMiedz II1053%47%64985037575310
21.03.263. LigaMiedz IIMkp Carina Gubin3149%51%94539159574100

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,80X4,2023,10
Total 3,75O1,98U1,83
AH -0,5011,8321,98
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
3.51.502.39
3.751.602.18
41.751.97
4.251.971.78
4.52.151.63
4.752.391.50
52.801.37
Team goals
TeamLineOU
Gornik Zabrze II2.52.091.67
Miedz II1.51.712.03
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home