Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Bundesliga Women
дек 8, 2025 at 20:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Hamburger SV Women
1:4
Koln Women
1.21
xG
1.82

Bundesliga Women: Hamburger SV Women vs Koln Women on 08 Dec 2025 finished 1:4.

Hamburger SV Women are out of form: 2-2-6 in their last 10, 1.0 scored and 1.6 conceded per game.

Koln Women are in good form: 4-1-5 in their last 10, 1.5 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Hamburger SV Women's games and 90% of Koln Women's; both teams score in 50% and 60%.

Chance quality: xG 1.2 vs 1.8.

Head-to-head (2): Hamburger SV Women 0, Koln Women 2, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 0:1 (9%)

Match statistics

53%Possession47%
1.21xG1.82
7Shots on target8
4Shots off target3
8Corners1
81Dangerous attacks38
0Yellow cards3

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricHSKWTotalHSKWTotalHSKWTotal
Matches played81620202020
Total less5 63%7 44%15 75%13 65%13 65%9 45%
Total more3 38%9 56%5 25%7 35%7 35%11 55%
Matches home / away4820202020
Total less (home / away)2 50%5 63%17 85%9 45%12 60%10 50%
Total more (home / away)2 50%3 38%3 15%11 55%8 40%10 50%
Individual total (home / away)0,750,881,631,452,604,054,304,709,00
Individual total (overall)0,751,632,381,552,103,653,955,459,40
Avg total2,383,062,723,653,953,808,709,809,25
Avg total (home / away)2,752,632,693,204,603,908,559,358,95
Avg opponents' total1,631,443,062,101,853,954,754,359,10
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,001,753,751,751,953,704,254,799,04
Predicted total2,713,789,18

Last 10 matches

Hamburger SV Women10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored7 / 10
scored 4 straight
Koln Women10 matches
Both teams to score60%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored8 / 10

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Against common opponents (2 months)

Hamburger SV Women

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
21.11.25Bundesliga WomenUnion Berlin WomenHamburger SV Women111.341.0754%46%815759377330
16.11.25Womens DfB CupHamburger SV WomenBayer 04 Leverkusen Women1150%50%96109407641322
09.11.25Bundesliga WomenHamburger SV WomenNurnberg Women121.981.3056%44%3611759834730
05.11.25Bundesliga WomenBayer 04 Leverkusen WomenHamburger SV Women210.940.5861%39%443151205102
02.11.25Bundesliga WomenHamburger SV WomenEintracht Frankfurt Women040.442.0734%66%145434395611
11.10.25Bundesliga WomenWerder Bremen WomenHamburger SV Women202.380.6658%42%10264574210552

Koln Women

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
23.11.25Bundesliga WomenWerder Bremen WomenKoln Women112.021.3162%38%74125722516332
05.11.25Bundesliga WomenEintracht Frankfurt WomenKoln Women111.131.7354%46%5691157354325
31.10.25Bundesliga WomenKoln WomenNurnberg Women301.380.2466%34%818447377303
16.10.25Bundesliga WomenKoln WomenBayer 04 Leverkusen Women2247%53%774738395242
12.10.25Bundesliga WomenKoln WomenUnion Berlin Women212.220.6056%44%214469504312

Last matches (2 months)

Hamburger SV Women DDLLLWDL

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
21.11.25Bundesliga WomenUnion Berlin WomenHamburger SV Women111.341.0754%46%81575937733000
16.11.25Womens DfB CupHamburger SV WomenBayer 04 Leverkusen Women1150%50%9610940764132200
09.11.25Bundesliga WomenHamburger SV WomenNurnberg Women121.981.3056%44%361175983473000
05.11.25Bundesliga WomenBayer 04 Leverkusen WomenHamburger SV Women210.940.5861%39%44315120510200
02.11.25Bundesliga WomenHamburger SV WomenEintracht Frankfurt Women040.442.0734%66%14543439561100
28.10.25Womens DfB CupHeidenheimHamburger SV Women010.082.2543%57%163104156485110
18.10.25Bundesliga WomenHamburger SV WomenCarl Zeiss Jena Women111.910.5444%56%341166749313400
11.10.25Bundesliga WomenWerder Bremen WomenHamburger SV Women202.380.6658%42%1026457421055200

Koln Women DLLDWDDWWL

DateLeagueHomeAwayxG%OnOffDA
23.11.25Bundesliga WomenWerder Bremen WomenKoln Women112.021.3162%38%74125722516332
16.11.25Womens DfB CupSC Sand WomenKoln Women3234%66%4908164931724
15.11.25USA College Championship WomenDuke WomenKoln Women300000
09.11.25USA College Championship WomenStony Brook WomenKoln Women110000
09.11.25Bundesliga WomenKoln WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women102.000.6347%53%535856318231
05.11.25Bundesliga WomenEintracht Frankfurt WomenKoln Women111.131.7354%46%5691157354325
02.11.25USA College Championship WomenUNC Wilmington WomenKoln Women000000
31.10.25Bundesliga WomenKoln WomenNurnberg Women301.380.2466%34%818447377303
31.10.25USA College Championship WomenWilliam & Mary WomenKoln Women010000
29.10.25Womens DfB CupKoln WomenBayern Munchen Women141.684.1540%60%885639386512
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home