Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Russian Matches
окт 10, 2025 at 15:23
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Kazbek Meskety
0:1
Arc Martan Chu

Russian Matches: Kazbek Meskety vs Arc Martan Chu on 10 Oct 2025 finished 0:1.

Kazbek Meskety are in good form: 5-1-4 in their last 10, 2.1 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Arc Martan Chu are in good form: 4-2-2 in their last 8, 2.3 scored and 1.9 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Kazbek Meskety's games and 62% of Arc Martan Chu's; both teams score in 40% and 62%.

Head-to-head (2): Kazbek Meskety 1, Arc Martan Chu 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:1 (8%) · also likely 2:1 (8%)

Match statistics

Corners
2
3
Dangerous attacks
81
74
Yellow cards
3
7
Red cards
1
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricKMAMTotalKMAMTotalKMAMTotal
Matches played11124124
Total less0 0%0 0%8 67%0 0%5 42%1 25%
Total more1 100%1 100%4 33%4 100%7 58%3 75%
Matches home / away017373
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%4 57%0 0%3 43%1 33%
Total more (home / away)0 0%1 100%3 43%3 100%4 57%2 67%
Individual total (home / away)0,004,004,002,574,336,906,006,0012,00
Individual total (overall)4,004,008,002,334,006,336,176,5012,67
Avg total4,006,005,004,425,504,9610,3312,2511,29
Avg total (home / away)0,006,003,005,005,675,339,8610,3310,10
Avg opponents' total0,002,002,002,081,503,584,175,759,92
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,002,002,002,431,333,763,864,338,19
Predicted total4,005,8311,38

Last 10 matches

Kazbek Meskety10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored7 / 10
Arc Martan Chu8 matches
Both teams to score63%
Clean sheets2 / 8
Scored7 / 8

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.06.24Russian MatchesArc Martan ChuKazbek Meskety140070608103210

Last matches (2 months)

Kazbek Meskety W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
19.09.25Russian MatchesFC Berd BerdykelKazbek Meskety040083473711

Arc Martan Chu W

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
05.09.25Russian MatchesAlleroyArc Martan Chu240067635823
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home