Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana
2. MFL
мар 14, 2026 at 16:30
FT
KF Shkendija Haracine
1:0
Detonit Plackovica

2. MFL: KF Shkendija Haracine vs Detonit Plackovica on 14 Mar 2026 finished 1:0.

KF Shkendija Haracine are in good form: 5-3-2 in their last 10, 2.8 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

Detonit Plackovica are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 1.9 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of KF Shkendija Haracine's games and 60% of Detonit Plackovica's; both teams score in 70% and 40%.

Head-to-head (2): KF Shkendija Haracine 1, Detonit Plackovica 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 2:1 (9%) · also likely 1:1 (8%)

Match statistics

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricDPTotalDPTotalDPTotal
Matches played55920920
Total less1 20%1 20%6 67%10 50%7 78%13 65%
Total more4 80%4 80%3 33%10 50%2 22%7 35%
Matches home / away32520520
Total less (home / away)0 0%0 0%3 60%11 55%4 80%14 70%
Total more (home / away)3 100%2 100%2 40%9 45%1 20%6 30%
Individual total (home / away)2,672,004,671,402,153,554,802,757,55
Individual total (overall)2,402,404,801,782,404,184,333,808,13
Avg total3,203,403,303,564,754,157,787,857,81
Avg total (home / away)4,003,503,753,004,803,907,206,957,08
Avg opponents' total0,801,001,801,782,354,133,444,057,49
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,331,502,831,602,654,252,404,206,60
Predicted total3,534,047,60

Last 10 matches

KF Shkendija Haracine10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored9 / 10
Detonit Plackovica10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets4 / 10
Scored7 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.09.252. MFLDetonit PlackovicaKF Shkendija Haracine000000

Against common opponents (2 months)

KF Shkendija Haracine

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.03.262. MFLFK Golemo KonjariKF Shkendija Haracine040050841621

Detonit Plackovica

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
21.02.262. MFLDetonit PlackovicaFK Golemo Konjari600000

Last matches (2 months)

KF Shkendija Haracine WLDWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.03.262. MFLFK Golemo KonjariKF Shkendija Haracine040050841621
03.03.262. MFLKF Shkendija HaracineFk Skopje1251%49%11385120766223
28.02.262. MFLOhridKF Shkendija Haracine000000
24.02.26Macedonia CupKF Shkendija HaracineRabotnicki3167%33%0000000000
21.02.262. MFLKF Shkendija HaracineFK Prespa410000

Detonit Plackovica LWWLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
07.03.262. MFLDetonit PlackovicaBelasica Strumica010000
03.03.262. MFLFK Sloga Vinica 1934Detonit Plackovica040000
28.02.262. MFLDetonit PlackovicaTeteks Tetovo210%0%8361098627343
25.02.26Macedonia CupSileksDetonit Plackovica300%0%746481521223
21.02.262. MFLDetonit PlackovicaFK Golemo Konjari600000
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home