Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:0Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain4:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:0Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:0Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:1Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·20:00BrazilJapan·23:30GermanyParaguay·30.06 04:00NetherlandsMorocco·30.06 20:00Ivory CoastNorway·01.07 00:00FranceSweden·01.07 04:00MexicoEcuador·01.07 19:00EnglandCongo DR·01.07 23:00BelgiumSenegal·02.07 03:00USABosnia·02.07 22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria
3. SNL
апр 25, 2026 at 17:00
FT
NK Sobec Lesce
1:1
NK Rudar Trbovlje

3. SNL: NK Sobec Lesce vs NK Rudar Trbovlje on 25 Apr 2026 finished 1:1.

NK Sobec Lesce are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.3 scored and 1.7 conceded per game.

NK Rudar Trbovlje are in good form: 4-2-4 in their last 10, 2.0 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 60% of NK Sobec Lesce's games and 60% of NK Rudar Trbovlje's; both teams score in 80% and 50%.

Head-to-head (3): NK Sobec Lesce 0, NK Rudar Trbovlje 2, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (12%) · also likely 0:1 (9%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricNSNRTotalNSNRTotalNSNRTotal
Matches played7720202020
Total less4 57%2 29%20 100%9 45%13 65%14 70%
Total more3 43%5 71%0 0%11 55%7 35%6 30%
Matches home / away3320132013
Total less (home / away)1 33%1 33%18 90%6 46%12 60%10 77%
Total more (home / away)2 67%2 67%2 10%7 54%8 40%3 23%
Individual total (home / away)2,001,673,671,202,773,974,254,008,25
Individual total (overall)1,142,433,571,502,704,204,504,709,20
Avg total2,293,292,792,954,953,958,508,808,65
Avg total (home / away)2,332,672,502,804,853,828,508,858,67
Avg opponents' total1,140,862,001,452,253,704,004,108,10
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,331,001,331,602,083,684,254,859,10
Predicted total2,654,018,94

Last 10 matches

NK Sobec Lesce10 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored8 / 10
NK Rudar Trbovlje10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored8 / 10

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.10.253. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeNK Sobec Lesce310000
02.11.243. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeNK Sobec Lesce4155114596810322

Against common opponents (2 months)

NK Sobec Lesce

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.04.263. SNLNK Sobec LesceSvoboda Ljubljana000000
28.03.263. SNLBistrcNK Sobec Lesce310%0%458563792321
21.03.263. SNLNK Sobec LesceNK Ziri2153%47%656929373331
14.03.263. SNLTolminNK Sobec Lesce100000
07.03.263. SNLNK Sobec LesceND Idrija400000

NK Rudar Trbovlje

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.04.263. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeSvoboda Ljubljana010000
11.04.263. SNLBistrcNK Rudar Trbovlje120000
04.04.263. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeNK Ziri500000
28.03.263. SNLTolminNK Rudar Trbovlje010000
21.03.263. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeND Idrija600000

Last matches (2 months)

NK Sobec Lesce LDDLWLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.04.263. SNLSencurNK Sobec Lesce200000
12.04.263. SNLNK Fama VipavaNK Sobec Lesce110000
04.04.263. SNLNK Sobec LesceSvoboda Ljubljana000000
28.03.263. SNLBistrcNK Sobec Lesce310%0%458563792321
21.03.263. SNLNK Sobec LesceNK Ziri2153%47%656929373331
14.03.263. SNLTolminNK Sobec Lesce100000
07.03.263. SNLNK Sobec LesceND Idrija400000

NK Rudar Trbovlje LWWWWDL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.04.263. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeSvoboda Ljubljana010000
11.04.263. SNLBistrcNK Rudar Trbovlje120000
04.04.263. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeNK Ziri500000
28.03.263. SNLTolminNK Rudar Trbovlje010000
21.03.263. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeND Idrija600000
14.03.263. SNLNK Skofja LokaNK Rudar Trbovlje220000
07.03.263. SNLNK Rudar TrbovljeNK IB 1975 Ljubljana120000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,60X3,3022,36
Total 2,75O1,85U1,88
AH 0,0011,9721,78
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
21.283.10
2.251.462.39
2.51.652.04
2.751.851.88
32.081.63
3.252.311.49
3.52.561.40
Team goals
TeamLineOU
NK Sobec Lesce1.52.211.60
NK Rudar Trbovlje1.52.051.65
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home