Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Premier League
апр 18, 2026 at 17:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2:2
Sarajevo

Premier League: Radnik Bijeljina vs Sarajevo on 18 Apr 2026 finished 2:2.

Radnik Bijeljina are out of form: 1-4-5 in their last 10, 0.4 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Sarajevo are in excellent form: 6-3-1 in their last 10, 2.1 scored and 1.2 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 30% of Radnik Bijeljina's games and 70% of Sarajevo's; both teams score in 20% and 70%.

Head-to-head (5): Radnik Bijeljina 0, Sarajevo 1, 4 draws.

Predicted: 0:1 (18%) · also likely 0:0 (16%)

Match events

33'
— — red

Match statistics

Possession
43%
57%
Shots on target
2
9
Shots off target
6
10
Corners
1
3
Dangerous attacks
38
65
Yellow cards
1
6
Red cards
1
0
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on290029
Corners130013
Dangerous3665203865
Fouls
Yellow26-1016

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 8,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played111020202020
Total less5 45%5 50%11 55%12 60%14 70%11 55%
Total more3 27%4 40%9 45%8 40%6 30%9 45%
Matches home / away6520202020
Total less (home / away)3 50%3 60%11 55%14 70%12 60%17 85%
Total more (home / away)2 33%1 20%9 45%6 30%8 40%3 15%
Individual total (home / away)1,170,201,372,402,104,503,953,607,55
Individual total (overall)0,730,901,632,602,004,602,754,807,55
Avg total1,642,101,874,653,954,307,757,907,83
Avg total (home / away)1,671,801,734,353,854,107,905,956,93
Avg opponents' total0,911,202,112,051,954,005,003,108,10
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,501,602,101,951,753,703,952,356,30
Predicted total1,804,357,24

Last 10 matches

Radnik Bijeljina10 matches
Both teams to score20%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored3 / 10
Sarajevo10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored9 / 10

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
06.02.26Premier LeagueSarajevoRadnik Bijeljina2059%41%53604324431500
18.10.25Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSarajevo2230%70%46484097073000
03.08.25Premier LeagueSarajevoRadnik Bijeljina4469%31%89957736622200
25.05.25Premier LeagueSarajevoRadnik Bijeljina1122373555352210
03.12.24Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSarajevo2345%55%68274249463400
30.08.24Premier LeagueSarajevoRadnik Bijeljina2054%46%70766247842100
28.09.22Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st LeagueSarajevoRadnik Bijeljina000%0%21452424020000
06.05.22Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st LeagueSarajevoRadnik Bijeljina1010005332552200
06.11.21Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSarajevo0154%46%11211827220000
15.08.21Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st LeagueSarajevoRadnik Bijeljina2160%40%42453038552300

Against common opponents (2 months)

Radnik Bijeljina

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2064%36%20112431811342
11.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaZeljeznicar0363%37%3412456285312
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupRadnik BijeljinaNK Zrinjski0045%55%403654522231
04.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSiroki Brijeg2050%50%626757634412
21.03.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaRadnik Bijeljina1063%37%1016381293015
08.03.26Premier LeagueNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2162%38%317167245012
28.02.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaVelez Mostar1053%47%236333330233
21.02.26Premier LeagueRudar PrijedorRadnik Bijeljina0056%44%2671163644322

Sarajevo

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.04.26Premier LeagueSarajevoNK Zrinjski2141%59%53263451660200
04.04.26Premier LeagueZeljeznicarSarajevo1040%62%13031946371200
22.03.26Premier LeagueSarajevoVelez Mostar1056%44%22946255731500
18.03.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK ZrinjskiSarajevo0051%49%103106937252300
15.03.26Premier LeagueSiroki BrijegSarajevo1136%64%1461019170200
11.03.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarSarajevo4140%60%42223742243200
07.03.26Premier LeagueSarajevoRudar Prijedor2245%55%46444670585110
28.02.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaSarajevo2048%52%20876748221200
25.02.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupSarajevoVelez Mostar0161%39%21637141730100

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Radnik Bijeljina (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-1-4 (W-D-L), 0.2 scored / 1.4 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2064%36%20112431811342
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupRadnik BijeljinaNK Zrinjski0045%55%403654522231
21.03.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaRadnik Bijeljina1063%37%1016381293015
08.03.26Premier LeagueNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2162%38%317167245012
06.02.26Premier LeagueSarajevoRadnik Bijeljina2059%41%536043244315

Sarajevo (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 3-0-1 (W-D-L), 1.5 scored / 0.3 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.03.26Premier LeagueSarajevoVelez Mostar1056%44%229462557315
25.02.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupSarajevoVelez Mostar0161%39%216371417301
11.02.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK Celik ZenicaSarajevo0135%65%044840751221
07.12.25Premier LeagueSarajevoZeljeznicar4054%46%842637523862

Last matches (2 months)

Radnik Bijeljina LLDWLWDLWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
15.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2064%36%20112431811342
11.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaZeljeznicar0363%37%3412456285312
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupRadnik BijeljinaNK Zrinjski0045%55%403654522231
04.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSiroki Brijeg2050%50%626757634412
21.03.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaRadnik Bijeljina1063%37%1016381293015
17.03.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupRadnik BijeljinaFK Laktasi4064%36%817773715621
14.03.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaFK Sloga Doboj0055%45%121434333412
08.03.26Premier LeagueNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2162%38%317167245012
28.02.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaVelez Mostar1053%47%236333330233
25.02.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupFK LaktasiRadnik Bijeljina2036%64%2541439783421

Sarajevo WLWDDLDLLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.04.26Premier LeagueSarajevoNK Zrinjski2141%59%53263451660200
04.04.26Premier LeagueZeljeznicarSarajevo1040%62%13031946371200
22.03.26Premier LeagueSarajevoVelez Mostar1056%44%22946255731500
18.03.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK ZrinjskiSarajevo0051%49%103106937252300
15.03.26Premier LeagueSiroki BrijegSarajevo1136%64%1461019170200
11.03.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarSarajevo4140%60%42223742243200
07.03.26Premier LeagueSarajevoRudar Prijedor2245%55%46444670585110
28.02.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaSarajevo2048%52%20876748221200
25.02.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupSarajevoVelez Mostar0161%39%21637141730100
21.02.26Premier LeagueSarajevoNK Posusje3066%34%83534721631000

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X214,00X2,9021,90
Total 2,00O1,85U1,95
AH +0,5011,8521,95
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
1.251.303.07
1.51.472.42
1.751.632.14
21.901.83
2.252.221.58
2.52.521.44
2.753.021.31
Team goals
TeamLineOU
Radnik Bijeljina0.51.542.32
Sarajevo1.52.511.47
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home