Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·50'Canada0:0Morocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Brazil Paulista Cup Women
ноя 22, 2025 at 16:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Santos Women
8:1
Sao Jose SP Women

Brazil Paulista Cup Women: Santos Women vs Sao Jose SP Women on 22 Nov 2025 finished 8:1.

Santos Women are out of form: 1-5-4 in their last 10, 0.7 scored and 1.3 conceded per game.

Sao Jose SP Women are out of form: 2-2-6 in their last 10, 1.6 scored and 2.0 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 40% of Santos Women's games and 60% of Sao Jose SP Women's; both teams score in 40% and 70%.

Head-to-head (3): Santos Women 1, Sao Jose SP Women 1, 1 draw.

Predicted: 3:0 (15%) · also likely 2:0 (14%)

Match statistics

Possession
70%
30%
Shots on target
14
1
Shots off target
11
1
Corners
6
0
Dangerous attacks
113
21
Yellow cards
0
1

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,75Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricSWSJTotalSWSJTotalSWSJTotal
Matches played62208208
Total less3 50%0 0%15 75%5 63%10 50%6 75%
Total more3 50%2 100%5 25%3 38%10 50%2 25%
Matches home / away40203203
Total less (home / away)3 75%0 0%17 85%2 67%8 40%2 67%
Total more (home / away)1 25%0 0%3 15%1 33%12 60%1 33%
Individual total (home / away)1,250,001,251,151,332,486,304,0010,30
Individual total (overall)1,832,003,831,301,502,805,854,5010,35
Avg total3,004,503,753,553,253,409,008,008,50
Avg total (home / away)2,000,001,003,252,672,969,908,679,28
Avg opponents' total1,172,503,672,371,864,233,163,296,44
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,750,000,752,101,503,603,554,508,05
Predicted total2,382,889,82

Last 10 matches

Santos Women10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored5 / 10
Sao Jose SP Women10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored8 / 10

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
04.06.16Campeonato Brasileiro WomenSao Jose SP WomenSantos Women1153%47%166477536400
08.10.15MatchesSantos WomenSao Jose SP Women0153%47%466556444600

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Santos Women (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

Record 2-1-0 (W-D-L), 2.3 scored / 1.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
11.11.25Campeonato Brasileiro WomenRealidade Jovem WomenSantos Women1442%58%482939920420
03.08.25Campeonato Brasileiro WomenSantos WomenAE Realidade Jovem SP Women1173%27%248078179100
05.07.25Campeonato Brasileiro A2 WomenSantos WomenAcao Women2165%35%10678745810302
26.10.24Brazilian Women MatchesSao Jose dos Campos WomenSantos Women163%7870801

Last matches (2 months)

Santos Women LDWWLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
17.11.25Campeonato Brasileiro WomenBragantino WomenSantos Women3239%61%671946872722
13.11.25Campeonato Brasileiro WomenSantos WomenSE Palmeiras Women0050%50%3561161946612
11.11.25Campeonato Brasileiro WomenRealidade Jovem WomenSantos Women1442%58%482939920420
01.11.25Campeonato Brasileiro WomenSantos WomenTaubate Women4056%44%869885686413
02.10.25Campeonato Brasileiro WomenSantos WomenBragantino Women0162%38%0412862506204
28.09.25Campeonato Brasileiro WomenSantos WomenFerroviaria SP Women1247%53%374755685512

Sao Jose SP Women LW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.10.25Brazil Paulista Cup WomenSao Jose SP WomenPinda SC Women1446%54%17481934323311
11.10.25Brazil Paulista Cup WomenSao Jose SP WomenSao Bento Women31006230752300

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,07X11,00223,00
Total 3,75O1,90U1,90
AH -3,0011,9021,90
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home