Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·22:00SpainAustria·03.07 02:00PortugalCroatia·03.07 06:00SwitzerlandAlgeria·03.07 21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland
3. Liga
май 23, 2026 at 18:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Star Starachowice
1:1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska

3. Liga: Star Starachowice vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska on 23 May 2026 finished 1:1.

Star Starachowice are in good form: 3-1-3 in their last 7, 1.1 scored and 2.1 conceded per game.

Podlasie Biala Podlaska are in good form: 2-2-1 in their last 5, 1.8 scored and 1.0 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 7 and scoring in 10 straight.

Over 2.5 lands in 71% of Star Starachowice's games and 60% of Podlasie Biala Podlaska's; both teams score in 57% and 80%.

Head-to-head (3): Star Starachowice 1, Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1, 1 draw.

Predicted: 1:1 (11%) · also likely 2:1 (9%)

Match events

88'
— — red

Match statistics

Possession
61%
39%
Shots on target
7
4
Shots off target
12
7
Blocked shots
4
5
Corners
5
5
Dangerous attacks
59
29
Yellow cards
2
4
Red cards
0
1
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on245074
Corners223355
Dangerous22213785929
Fouls
Yellow022224

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricPBTotalPBTotalPBTotal
Matches played9920202020
Total less3 33%3 33%13 65%8 40%3 15%7 35%
Total more3 33%3 33%7 35%12 60%17 85%13 65%
Matches home / away4520202020
Total less (home / away)2 50%1 20%13 65%11 55%5 25%6 30%
Total more (home / away)1 25%2 40%7 35%9 45%15 75%14 70%
Individual total (home / away)1,502,403,901,852,204,055,805,6511,45
Individual total (overall)1,442,223,671,552,454,004,855,2010,05
Avg total3,223,113,173,854,854,3510,9510,2510,60
Avg total (home / away)2,753,403,083,904,254,0811,3510,8511,10
Avg opponents' total1,780,892,672,302,404,706,105,0511,15
Avg opponents' total (home / away)1,251,002,252,052,054,105,555,2010,75
Predicted total3,124,0410,58

Last 10 matches

Star Starachowice7 matches
Both teams to score57%
Clean sheets1 / 7
Scored5 / 7
scored 6 straight
Podlasie Biala Podlaska5 matches
Both teams to score80%
Clean sheets1 / 5
Scored5 / 5
unbeaten 7scored 10 straight

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.11.253. LigaPodlasie Biala PodlaskaStar Starachowice2146%54%578102741481400
12.04.253. LigaPodlasie Biala PodlaskaStar Starachowice11000000
14.09.243. LigaStar StarachowicePodlasie Biala Podlaska10000000
10.05.243. LigaPodlasie Biala PodlaskaStar Starachowice0344987153851110
14.10.233. LigaStar StarachowicePodlasie Biala Podlaska1149%51%141363629962401

Against common opponents (2 months)

Star Starachowice

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
13.05.263. LigaStar StarachowiceAvia Swidnik110000
18.04.263. LigaStar StarachowiceLKS Wislanie Jaskowice2048%52%426837474412
28.03.263. LigaStar StarachowiceOstrowiec Swietokrzyski1356%44%356641365521

Podlasie Biala Podlaska

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.04.263. LigaAvia SwidnikPodlasie Biala Podlaska1157%43%116210586961100
03.04.263. LigaOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiPodlasie Biala Podlaska2158%42%454105441133310
28.03.263. LigaLKS Wislanie JaskowicePodlasie Biala Podlaska1257%43%13333433685310

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Star Starachowice (as favourite) odds 1.45–2.05

Record 5-0-0 (W-D-L), 2.2 scored / 0.8 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
01.05.263. LigaStar StarachowiceNaprzod Jedrzejow2144%56%265101837490200
24.04.263. LigaSokol Kolbuszowa DolnaStar Starachowice1256%44%341053226540000
22.11.253. LigaStar StarachowiceStal Krasnik2050%50%108798158671400
31.10.253. LigaStar StarachowiceCzarni Polaniec3245%55%77573546151300
04.10.253. LigaStar StarachowiceSokol Kolbuszowa Dolna2047%53%13591752414102201

Podlasie Biala Podlaska (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-2-2 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 2.2 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
18.04.263. LigaAvia SwidnikPodlasie Biala Podlaska1157%43%116210586961100
03.04.263. LigaOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiPodlasie Biala Podlaska2158%42%454105441133310
28.03.263. LigaLKS Wislanie JaskowicePodlasie Biala Podlaska1257%43%13333433685310
21.03.263. LigaCzarni PolaniecPodlasie Biala Podlaska3250%50%83764651632400
01.03.26Poland 3rd Liga Group 4Naprzod JedrzejowPodlasie Biala Podlaska44000000

Last matches (2 months)

Star Starachowice LDLWWWDLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
16.05.263. LigaCzarni PolaniecStar Starachowice210000
13.05.263. LigaStar StarachowiceAvia Swidnik110000
09.05.263. LigaCKS Chelmianka ChelmStar Starachowice520000
01.05.263. LigaStar StarachowiceNaprzod Jedrzejow2144%56%2651018374902
24.04.263. LigaSokol Kolbuszowa DolnaStar Starachowice1256%44%3410532265400
18.04.263. LigaStar StarachowiceLKS Wislanie Jaskowice2048%52%426837474412
10.04.263. LigaWisloka DebicaStar Starachowice0057%43%315388529312
02.04.263. LigaKorona II KielceStar Starachowice3258%42%144346324632
28.03.263. LigaStar StarachowiceOstrowiec Swietokrzyski1356%44%356641365521

Podlasie Biala Podlaska DWWWWDDLW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
16.05.263. LigaPodlasie Biala PodlaskaStal Krasnik11000000
13.05.263. LigaSparta Kazimierza WielkaPodlasie Biala Podlaska05000000
08.05.263. LigaPodlasie Biala PodlaskaSwidniczanka Swidnik3061%39%52838742831300
03.05.263. LigaPogon-Sokol LubaczowPodlasie Biala Podlaska1345%55%6710910543921300
25.04.263. LigaPodlasie Biala PodlaskaCracovia Krakow II20000000
18.04.263. LigaAvia SwidnikPodlasie Biala Podlaska1157%43%116210586961100
11.04.263. LigaPodlasie Biala PodlaskaSiarka Tarnobrzeg22000000
03.04.263. LigaOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiPodlasie Biala Podlaska2158%42%454105441133310
28.03.263. LigaLKS Wislanie JaskowicePodlasie Biala Podlaska1257%43%13333433685310

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,95X3,6023,00
Total 3,00O1,95U1,85
AH -0,2511,7822,03
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
21.263.33
2.251.422.56
2.51.592.18
2.751.771.99
31.991.71
3.252.241.54
3.52.491.44
Team goals
TeamLineOU
Star Starachowice1.51.821.89
Podlasie Biala Podlaska1.52.411.49
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home