Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·Australia1:1Egypt·Argentina3:2Cape Verde Islands·Colombia1:0Ghana·Canada0:3Morocco·Paraguay0:1France·23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium·07.07 19:00ArgentinaEgypt·07.07 23:00SwitzerlandColombia
Bolivia Liga Femenina
июл 28, 2025 at 22:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
The Strongest Women
4:3
Real Tomayapo Women

Bolivia Liga Femenina: The Strongest Women vs Real Tomayapo Women on 28 Jul 2025 finished 4:3.

The Strongest Women are in good form: 4-1-5 in their last 10, 1.9 scored and 2.4 conceded per game.

Real Tomayapo Women are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.5 scored and 1.9 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 80% of The Strongest Women's games and 60% of Real Tomayapo Women's; both teams score in 90% and 70%.

Head-to-head (2): The Strongest Women 1, Real Tomayapo Women 0, 1 draw.

Predicted: 2:0 (13%) · also likely 3:0 (12%)

Match statistics

Shots on target
17
9
Shots off target
3
3
Corners
4
4
Dangerous attacks
95
65
Yellow cards
2
3

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTSRTTotalTSRTTotalTSRTTotal
Matches played4215101510
Total less2 50%1 50%12 80%10 100%13 87%6 60%
Total more2 50%1 50%3 20%0 0%2 13%4 40%
Matches home / away209393
Total less (home / away)1 50%0 0%7 78%3 100%8 89%2 67%
Total more (home / away)1 50%0 0%2 22%0 0%1 11%1 33%
Individual total (home / away)2,500,002,501,781,002,784,333,007,33
Individual total (overall)2,251,003,251,671,202,874,604,108,70
Avg total3,753,003,383,132,102,626,539,608,07
Avg total (home / away)4,500,002,253,562,002,787,008,007,50
Avg opponents' total1,502,003,501,470,802,271,934,806,73
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,000,002,001,781,002,782,675,007,67
Predicted total2,812,828,10

Last 10 matches

The Strongest Women10 matches
Both teams to score90%
Clean sheets0 / 10
Scored9 / 10
scored 6 straight
Real Tomayapo Women10 matches
Both teams to score70%
Clean sheets1 / 10
Scored8 / 10
scored 4 straight

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.07.25Bolivia Liga FemeninaReal Tomayapo WomenThe Strongest Women11328377361420

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

The Strongest Women (as favourite) odds 1.01–1.18

Record 1-0-0 (W-D-L), 2.0 scored / 0.0 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
12.08.24Campeonato Integracion WomenThe Strongest WomenDeportivo FATIC Women2053%47%137122123504110

Real Tomayapo Women (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 1-2-0 (W-D-L), 1.7 scored / 1.3 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.07.25Bolivia Liga FemeninaReal Tomayapo WomenThe Strongest Women1132837736142000
11.08.24Campeonato Integracion WomenCD Bustillos Presto WomenReal Tomayapo Women2254%46%33219987622200
21.07.24Campeonato Integracion WomenReal Tomayapo WomenNacional Potosi Women2150%50%64544755261201

Last matches (2 months)

The Strongest Women DWWL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.07.25Bolivia Liga FemeninaReal Tomayapo WomenThe Strongest Women11328377361420
07.07.25Bolivia Liga FemeninaThe Strongest WomenABB Women4216124678906333
21.06.25Bolivia Liga FemeninaBasco FC WomenThe Strongest Women130060953825
10.06.25Bolivia Liga FemeninaThe Strongest WomenBolivar Women128821057964822

Real Tomayapo Women DL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
20.07.25Bolivia Liga FemeninaReal Tomayapo WomenThe Strongest Women11328377361420
16.06.25Bolivia Liga FemeninaReal Tomayapo WomenReal Santa Cruz Yacuiba Women13572245549521

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,20X5,75210,00
Total 3,25O1,80U2,00
AH -2,0011,8022,00
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home