Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
FA Premier Women
сен 21, 2025 at 16:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Wythenshawe Town
vs
Durham Cestria Women

Wythenshawe Town host Durham Cestria Women in FA Premier Women on 21 Sep 2025 at 16:00.

Wythenshawe Town are out of form: 1-2-2 in their last 5, 2.2 scored and 3.2 conceded per game.

Durham Cestria Women are in mixed form: 3-2-3 in their last 8, 1.4 scored and 1.5 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 100% of Wythenshawe Town's games and 62% of Durham Cestria Women's; both teams score in 100% and 50%.

Head-to-head (1): Wythenshawe Town 0, Durham Cestria Women 1, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:0 (20%) · also likely 0:0 (17%)

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 3,5Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricWTDCTotalWTDCTotalWTDCTotal
Matches played6319201920
Total less2 33%1 33%13 68%20 100%12 63%10 50%
Total more4 67%2 67%6 32%0 0%7 37%10 50%
Matches home / away32614614
Total less (home / away)2 67%1 50%6 100%14 100%5 83%6 43%
Total more (home / away)1 33%1 50%0 0%0 0%1 17%8 57%
Individual total (home / away)0,003,003,000,600,711,314,604,509,10
Individual total (overall)0,503,003,502,000,602,604,944,659,59
Avg total3,834,334,083,471,252,369,479,209,34
Avg total (home / away)3,004,003,501,671,501,588,339,508,92
Avg opponents' total3,002,505,501,530,682,214,744,589,32
Avg opponents' total (home / away)2,001,003,001,000,831,834,335,259,58
Predicted total3,792,099,26

Last 10 matches

Wythenshawe Town5 matches
Both teams to score100%
Clean sheets0 / 5
Scored5 / 5
Durham Cestria Women8 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets1 / 8
Scored5 / 8

Head-to-head

No head-to-head matches.

Last matches (2 months)

Wythenshawe Town LLL

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
14.09.25FA Premier WomenWythenshawe TownLeeds United Women256%41244101
07.09.25England FA National League Cup WomenStoke WomenWythenshawe Town666%14843500
06.09.25FA CupBuryWythenshawe Town3169%31%91135381914103
30.08.25FA CupWest AucklandWythenshawe Town310000
30.08.25Northern Premier LeagueWythenshawe TownShifnal Town0248%52%165348472821

Durham Cestria Women

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
07.09.25England FA National League Cup WomenChester Le Street WomenDurham Cestria Women150%3547220
21.08.25England FA National League Cup WomenDurham Cestria WomenMiddlesbrough Women460%7755802

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X212,30X4,1022,30
Total 3,50O1,98U1,83
AH -0,5011,8321,98
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home