ScanGoal › Matches › FC Urartu vs FC Noah
Armenia Premier League
май 27, 2026 at 18:00
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
FC Noah
2'Manvelyan5'Saintini59'Khamoyan75'Jakolis78'Sangare
Armenia Premier League: FC Urartu vs FC Noah on 27 May 2026 finished 0:5.
FC Urartu are out of form: 2-1-3 in their last 6, 0.7 scored and 1.8 conceded per game.
FC Noah are in excellent form: 7-3-0 in their last 10, 3.0 scored and 0.7 conceded per game. They are winning 4 straight.
Over 2.5 lands in 33% of FC Urartu's games and 50% of FC Noah's; both teams score in 17% and 40%.
Head-to-head (5): FC Urartu 0, FC Noah 2, 3 draws.
Predicted: 1:1 (10%) · also likely 1:2 (10%)
Lineups
Urartu
92Mishiev GKMashuk
3PiloyanArmenia
18BratkovPyunik Yerevan
4GhazaryanAlashkert
88MargaryanArmenia
7MkrtchyanArmenia U21
6Alef SantosDinamo Batumi
8AghasaryanArmenia
22MirzoyanUrartu 2
30Bruno MichelFigueirense
21VardanyanArmenia U21
Bench (11)
33Dragojevic GKWest Armenia
16Gishyan GK
10MelkonyanArmenia U21
14PolyarusZaglebie Sos…
2GunkoKosmos
99AyvazyanArmenia U21
77IsraelyanWest Armenia
24BashoyanBKMA
90PolyakovArmavir
23KaloukianArmenia U21
9LlovetInter Escaldes
Noah
29Coneglian GK
6BoakyeAris
39SaintiniGuadeloupe
44ZoloticCasa Pia
4NizetGaziantep
14OshimaUniv. Craiova
23KhamoyanBKMA
10ManvelyanArmenia U21
7Castro FerreiraAnorthosis
32MulahusejnovicZrinjski
47JakolisMacarthur FC
Bench (11)
92Ploshchadnyi GKVan
19HambardzumyanArmenia
37SilvaSC Farense
88EtekiAlcorcon
17SangareBurkina Faso
33Fernandes SualeheO. Ljubljana
99HarutyunyanArmenia
18AvanesyanArarat-Armenia
22HakobyanArmenia U21
74AsiryanArmenia U19
24KhudaverdyanNoah 2
Match events
46'Vardanyan ↓ Melkonyan ↑
65'Alef Santos ↓ Kaloukian ↑
65'Bruno Michel ↓ Llovet ↑
66'Mkrtchyan ↓ Polyakov ↑
69'Manvelyan ↓ Hambardzumyan ↑
74'Boakye ↓ Harutyunyan ↑
Match statistics
By half (1H / 2H)
| 1H | 2H | FT |
|---|
| Metric | H | A | H | A | H | A |
|---|
| Shots on | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
| Corners | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Dangerous | 6 | 24 | 24 | 36 | 30 | 60 |
| Fouls | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Detailed statistics
| Goals Threshold: 2,75 | Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5 | Corners Threshold: 9,5 |
|---|
| Metric |  |  | Total |  |  | Total |  |  | Total |
|---|
| Matches played | 21 | 12 | — | 20 | 20 | — | 20 | 20 | — |
| Total less | 8 38% | 6 50% | — | 10 50% | 14 70% | — | 13 65% | 12 60% | — |
| Total more | 13 62% | 6 50% | — | 10 50% | 6 30% | — | 7 35% | 8 40% | — |
| Matches home / away | 11 | 6 | — | 20 | 20 | — | 20 | 20 | — |
| Total less (home / away) | 4 36% | 2 33% | — | 11 55% | 9 45% | — | 15 75% | 12 60% | — |
| Total more (home / away) | 7 64% | 4 67% | — | 9 45% | 11 55% | — | 5 25% | 8 40% | — |
| Individual total (home / away) | 1,45 | 2,83 | 4,29 | 2,30 | 2,35 | 4,65 | 4,25 | 5,35 | 9,60 |
| Individual total (overall) | 1,38 | 2,58 | 3,96 | 2,30 | 2,00 | 4,30 | 3,75 | 4,90 | 8,65 |
| Avg total | 3,43 | 3,33 | 3,38 | 4,50 | 4,00 | 4,25 | 8,50 | 8,65 | 8,58 |
| Avg total (home / away) | 3,64 | 3,50 | 3,57 | 4,75 | 4,75 | 4,75 | 8,35 | 8,80 | 8,58 |
| Avg opponents' total | 2,05 | 0,75 | 2,80 | 2,20 | 2,00 | 4,20 | 4,75 | 3,75 | 8,50 |
| Avg opponents' total (home / away) | 2,18 | 0,67 | 2,85 | 2,45 | 2,40 | 4,85 | 4,10 | 3,45 | 7,55 |
| Predicted total | — | — | 3,48 | — | — | 4,53 | — | — | 8,61 |
Last 10 matches
FC Urartu6 matches
Both teams to score17%
Clean sheets3 / 6
Scored3 / 6
FC Noah10 matches
Both teams to score40%
Clean sheets6 / 10
Scored8 / 10
won 4 straightscored 4 straight
Line trends
Statistical team streaks on goals, corners and cards over recent matches — where the signal holds steadiest.
How to read the codes →
FC Urartu
↑Goals (match) over 0.590% Combined
↑Goals (match) over 0.595% FC Noah
↑Goals (match) over 0.5100% ↑Goals (team) over 0.5100% ↑Goals (match) over 1.589% ↑Corners (team) over 3.589% OverUnder
Head-to-head
| Date | League | Home | Away | | % | On | Off | DA | | | |
|---|
| 14.05.26 | Cup | FC Urartu | FC Noah | 2 | 4 | 0% | 0% | 8 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 56 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.25 | Armenia Premier League | FC Noah | FC Urartu | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 54 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.10.25 | Armenia Premier League | FC Urartu | FC Noah | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 66 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.05.25 | Armenia Premier League | FC Urartu | FC Noah | 3 | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.24 | Armenia Premier League | FC Noah | FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | — | — | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 48 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.09.24 | Armenia Premier League | FC Urartu | FC Noah | 2 | 1 | — | — | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.04.24 | Armenia Premier League | FC Urartu | FC Noah | 0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 35 | 42 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.02.24 | Armenia Premier League | FC Noah | FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.10.23 | Armenia Premier League | FC Urartu | FC Noah | 1 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.23 | Armenia Premier League | FC Noah | FC Urartu | 2 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Against common opponents (2 months)
FC Urartu
FC Noah
Against similar-strength opponents
Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.
FC Urartu (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30
Record 0-2-3 (W-D-L), 0.8 scored / 1.8 conceded avg.
FC Noah (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55
Record 5-0-0 (W-D-L), 3.8 scored / 0.8 conceded avg.
Last matches (2 months)
FC Urartu WLDLDWLLWW
FC Noah WWWWDDDWWW
Bookmaker lines
Bookmaker lines
1X214,97X4,0721,55
Total 2,75O1,93U1,85
AH +1,0011,8321,96
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total| Line | O | U |
|---|
| 2 | 1.34 | 3.04 |
| 2.25 | 1.53 | 2.39 |
| 2.5 | 1.72 | 2.06 |
| 2.75 | 1.93 | 1.85 |
| 3 | 2.26 | 1.61 |
| 3.25 | 2.54 | 1.47 |
| 3.5 | 2.84 | 1.38 |
Team goals| Team | Line | O | U |
|---|
| FC Urartu | 0.5 | 1.58 | 2.32 |
| FC Noah | 1.5 | 1.64 | 2.19 |
See full live table on ScanGoal →
Other matches that day
← Back to home