Mexico2:0South Africa·South Korea2:1Czech Republic·Canada1:1Bosnia·USA4:1Paraguay·Qatar1:1Switzerland·Brazil1:1Morocco·Haiti0:1Scotland·Australia2:0Turkey·Germany7:1Curacao·Netherlands2:2Japan·Ivory Coast1:0Ecuador·Sweden5:1Tunisia·Spain0:0Cape Verde Islands·Belgium1:1Egypt·Saudi Arabia1:1Uruguay·Iran2:2New Zealand·France3:1Senegal·Iraq1:4Norway·Argentina3:1Algeria·Austria3:1Jordan·Portugal1:1Congo DR·England4:2Croatia·Ghana1:0Panama·Uzbekistan1:3Colombia·Czech Republic1:1South Africa·Switzerland4:1Bosnia·Canada6:0Qatar·Mexico1:0South Korea·USA2:0Australia·Scotland0:1Morocco·Brazil3:0Haiti·Turkey0:1Paraguay·Netherlands5:1Sweden·Germany2:1Ivory Coast·Ecuador0:0Curacao·Tunisia0:4Japan·Spain5:0Saudi Arabia·Belgium0:1Iran·Uruguay2:2Cape Verde Islands·New Zealand1:3Egypt·Argentina2:0Austria·France3:0Iraq·Norway3:2Senegal·Jordan1:2Algeria·Portugal5:1Uzbekistan·England0:0Ghana·Panama0:1Croatia·Colombia1:0Congo DR·Switzerland2:1Canada·Bosnia3:1Qatar·Morocco4:2Haiti·Scotland0:3Brazil·South Africa1:0South Korea·Czech Republic0:3Mexico·Ecuador2:1Germany·Curacao0:2Ivory Coast·Tunisia1:3Netherlands·Japan1:1Sweden·Turkey3:2USA·Paraguay0:0Australia·Senegal5:0Iraq·Norway1:4France·Uruguay0:1Spain·Cape Verde Islands0:0Saudi Arabia·New Zealand1:5Belgium·Egypt1:2Iran·Croatia2:1Ghana·Panama0:2England·Colombia0:0Portugal·Congo DR3:1Uzbekistan·Algeria3:3Austria·Jordan1:3Argentina·South Africa0:1Canada·Brazil2:1Japan·Germany1:1Paraguay·Netherlands1:1Morocco·Ivory Coast1:2Norway·France3:0Sweden·Mexico2:0Ecuador·England2:1Congo DR·Belgium3:2Senegal·USA2:0Bosnia·Spain3:0Austria·Portugal2:1Croatia·Switzerland2:0Algeria·21:00AustraliaEgypt·04.07 01:00ArgentinaCape Verde Islands·04.07 04:30ColombiaGhana·04.07 20:00CanadaMorocco·05.07 00:00ParaguayFrance·05.07 23:00BrazilNorway·06.07 03:00MexicoEngland·06.07 22:00PortugalSpain·07.07 03:00USABelgium
Premier League
май 1, 2026 at 21:30
🔔 enable push in settings
FT
Velez Mostar
1:0
Radnik Bijeljina

Premier League: Velez Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina on 01 May 2026 finished 1:0.

Velez Mostar are out of form: 3-3-4 in their last 10, 1.4 scored and 1.4 conceded per game. They are unbeaten in 6.

Radnik Bijeljina are out of form: 1-4-5 in their last 10, 0.4 scored and 1.4 conceded per game.

Over 2.5 lands in 50% of Velez Mostar's games and 30% of Radnik Bijeljina's; both teams score in 50% and 20%.

Head-to-head (4): Velez Mostar 2, Radnik Bijeljina 2, 0 draws.

Predicted: 1:0 (23%) · also likely 2:0 (17%)

Match statistics

Possession
49%
51%
Shots on target
4
2
Shots off target
4
3
Corners
5
5
Dangerous attacks
69
63
Yellow cards
1
1
By half (1H / 2H)
1H2HFT
MetricHAHAHA
Shots on103242
Corners045155
Dangerous353334306963
Fouls
Yellow001111

Detailed statistics

Goals Threshold: 2,25Yellow cards Threshold: 4,5Corners Threshold: 9,5
MetricTotalTotalTotal
Matches played111120202020
Total less5 45%7 64%13 65%11 55%14 70%15 75%
Total more6 55%4 36%7 35%9 45%6 30%5 25%
Matches home / away6420202020
Total less (home / away)3 50%3 75%10 50%13 65%14 70%11 55%
Total more (home / away)3 50%1 25%10 50%7 35%6 30%9 45%
Individual total (home / away)1,830,502,331,702,604,305,052,807,85
Individual total (overall)1,640,912,552,002,604,604,002,856,85
Avg total2,271,912,093,855,004,437,757,407,58
Avg total (home / away)2,332,002,174,054,454,257,958,958,45
Avg opponents' total0,641,001,641,852,404,253,754,558,30
Avg opponents' total (home / away)0,501,502,002,351,854,202,906,159,05
Predicted total2,134,437,65

Last 10 matches

Velez Mostar10 matches
Both teams to score50%
Clean sheets2 / 10
Scored7 / 10
unbeaten 6
Radnik Bijeljina10 matches
Both teams to score20%
Clean sheets3 / 10
Scored3 / 10

Line trends

Head-to-head

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
28.02.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaVelez Mostar1053%47%23633333023300
09.11.25Premier LeagueVelez MostarRadnik Bijeljina1061%39%51527823311200
23.08.25Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaVelez Mostar3042%58%70454456862100
13.04.25Premier LeagueVelez MostarRadnik Bijeljina3254654137533400
08.02.25Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarRadnik Bijeljina2122566327612200
29.11.24Premier LeagueVelez MostarRadnik Bijeljina2142846658582300
24.08.24Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaVelez Mostar4345515461622300
15.04.22Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st LeagueRadnik BijeljinaVelez Mostar0041%59%32246080181100
31.10.21Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st LeagueVelez MostarRadnik Bijeljina1262%38%12008051735401

Against common opponents (2 months)

Velez Mostar

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.26Premier LeagueZeljeznicarVelez Mostar1044%55%12855861240100
21.04.26Premier LeagueVelez MostarSiroki Brijeg3055%45%74675051340000
18.04.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaVelez Mostar2261%39%427797571030101
15.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupFK Sloga DobojVelez Mostar0446%57%15313112572000
11.04.26Premier LeagueVelez MostarFK Sloga Doboj0059%41%20734333643500
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarFK Sloga Doboj3154%46%74113416411300
03.04.26Premier LeagueVelez MostarNK Zrinjski0148%52%141273829223400
22.03.26Premier LeagueSarajevoVelez Mostar1056%44%22946255731500
15.03.26Premier LeagueRudar PrijedorVelez Mostar1251%49%45786685562100
11.03.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarSarajevo4140%60%42223742243200
06.03.26Premier LeagueVelez MostarNK Posusje1053%47%43715142421300

Radnik Bijeljina

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaRudar Prijedor1034%66%43263993346500
22.04.26Premier LeagueNK PosusjeRadnik Bijeljina1167%33%23845425732100
18.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSarajevo2243%56%29593265131610
15.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2064%36%2011243181134200
11.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaZeljeznicar0363%37%341245628531200
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupRadnik BijeljinaNK Zrinjski0045%55%40365452223100
04.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSiroki Brijeg2050%50%62675763441200
21.03.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaRadnik Bijeljina1063%37%101638129301500
14.03.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaFK Sloga Doboj0055%45%12143433341200
08.03.26Premier LeagueNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2162%38%31716724501200

Against similar-strength opponents

Matches with the same favourite/underdog setup by the bookmaker line.

Velez Mostar (as favourite) odds 1.12–1.55

Record 5-0-0 (W-D-L), 1.8 scored / 0.4 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarFK Sloga Doboj3154%46%741134164113
11.02.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarSiroki Brijeg2157%43%1134247264403
11.01.26FriendliesVelez MostarSV Kapfenberg2050%50%343852630420
29.11.25Premier LeagueVelez MostarRudar Prijedor1047%53%5410673447323
09.11.25Premier LeagueVelez MostarRadnik Bijeljina1061%39%515278233112

Radnik Bijeljina (vs a strong favourite) odds 1.01–2.30

Record 0-3-2 (W-D-L), 0.6 scored / 1.2 conceded avg.

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
22.04.26Premier LeagueNK PosusjeRadnik Bijeljina1167%33%23845425732100
18.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSarajevo2243%56%29593265131610
15.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2064%36%2011243181134200
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupRadnik BijeljinaNK Zrinjski0045%55%40365452223100
21.03.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaRadnik Bijeljina1063%37%101638129301500

Last matches (2 months)

Velez Mostar LWDWDWLLWW

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.26Premier LeagueZeljeznicarVelez Mostar1044%55%12855861240100
21.04.26Premier LeagueVelez MostarSiroki Brijeg3055%45%74675051340000
18.04.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaVelez Mostar2261%39%427797571030101
15.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupFK Sloga DobojVelez Mostar0446%57%15313112572000
11.04.26Premier LeagueVelez MostarFK Sloga Doboj0059%41%20734333643500
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarFK Sloga Doboj3154%46%74113416411300
03.04.26Premier LeagueVelez MostarNK Zrinjski0148%52%141273829223400
22.03.26Premier LeagueSarajevoVelez Mostar1056%44%22946255731500
15.03.26Premier LeagueRudar PrijedorVelez Mostar1251%49%45786685562100
11.03.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupVelez MostarSarajevo4140%60%42223742243200

Radnik Bijeljina WDDLLDWLWD

DateLeagueHomeAway%OnOffDA
25.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaRudar Prijedor1034%66%43263993346500
22.04.26Premier LeagueNK PosusjeRadnik Bijeljina1167%33%23845425732100
18.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSarajevo2243%56%29593265131610
15.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupNK ZrinjskiRadnik Bijeljina2064%36%2011243181134200
11.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaZeljeznicar0363%37%341245628531200
08.04.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupRadnik BijeljinaNK Zrinjski0045%55%40365452223100
04.04.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaSiroki Brijeg2050%50%62675763441200
21.03.26Premier LeagueBorac Banja LukaRadnik Bijeljina1063%37%101638129301500
17.03.26Bosnia & Herzegovina CupRadnik BijeljinaFK Laktasi4064%36%81777371562100
14.03.26Premier LeagueRadnik BijeljinaFK Sloga Doboj0055%45%12143433341200

Bookmaker lines

Bookmaker lines

1X211,41X3,9327,78
Total 2,25O1,96U1,83
AH -1,2512,0421,76
All Pinnacle markets
Goals
Goals total
LineOU
1.51.402.79
1.751.502.46
21.672.14
2.251.961.83
2.52.221.63
2.752.561.46
33.221.31
Team goals
TeamLineOU
Velez Mostar1.51.722.08
Radnik Bijeljina0.52.111.70
See full live table on ScanGoal →

Other matches that day

← Back to home